Headshot for Associate Frank Filippelli
  1. Frank Filippelli, Broker,CDPE,CRS,REALTOR ®
  2. Southern Realty Ent. Inc.
  3. Quality Service for Quality Clients

Welcome to our website. On this site you will be able to search real estate listings from our local area. The listings are updated on a daily basis so you will have access to the most up to date real estate information around. With multiple pictures, virtual tours, and mapping information with street view, you will be able to view each property virtually from the comfort of your computer. We also offer live in person showings. We look forward to helping you. Please call or email us so we can discuss your real estate needs. I hope you enjoy our site, and thank you for visiting!

Details for 14388 116th Terrace, FORT MC COY, FL 32134
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $129,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $134,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 631
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 728
  9. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: OM684130
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: FORT MC COY
  3. Zipcode: 32134
  4. Subdivision: Forest Spgs Park
  5. Elementary School: Fort McCoy
  6. Middle School: Ft McCoy
  7. High School: North Marion
  8. Provided by: ROUNTREE REALTY CORP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Just like new but without the new price! 2020 Single wide manufactured home was recently moved to this location. Home includes 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and located on .44 acres. Prime location is only
Details for 14715 47th Avenue, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $76.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $145,000
  4. Last Price Change: 06/23/25
  5. Days On Market: 482
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1630
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: OM692866
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: SUMMERFIELD
  3. Zipcode: 34491
  4. Subdivision: Breezewood Estate
  5. Elementary School: Harbour View
  6. Middle School: Belleview
  7. High School: Belleview
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX FOXFIRE - SUMMERFIELD
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
BACK ON THE MARKET!! FINANCING FELL THROUGH!! Single wide manufactured home in very good condition. This home was ordered originally with 3/4 inch plywood sub flooring and it's very solid. Two bedr
Details for 1127 140th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34481
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $209,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $214,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 384
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1671
  9. Acreage: 0.62 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: OM699595
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Park
  5. Elementary School: Dunnellon
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL REALTY SOLD GUARANTEE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Florida's premier horse country! This beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home seamlessly blends modern comfort with timeless charm, set on a spaciou
Details for 13059 44th Lane, SILVER SPRINGS, FL 34488
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $99,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $76.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $114,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 325
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1298
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: OM704165
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: SILVER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34488
  4. Subdivision: Silver Mdws North
  5. Elementary School: East Marion
  6. Middle School: Ft McCoy
  7. High School: Lake Weir
  8. Provided by: INVICTUS REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
OWNER MOTIVATED!! Looking for an affordable 2 bedroom, 1 and one half bath manufactured home with NO HOA? Enjoy the spacious and inviting open floor plan, ideal for entertaining, living, and relaxing
Details for 13330 9th Lane, OCALA, FL 34481
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $75,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $87.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $80,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 565
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 858
  9. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: OM688285
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Park Un 08
  5. Provided by: GLOBALWIDE REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover your perfect haven in this inviting single wide mobile home, featuring brand new windows and a durable metal roof for both style and peace of mind. Enjoy energy efficiency and a bright, airy
Details for 13120 90th Street, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $285,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 280
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1512
  9. Acreage: 2.23 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: OM706329
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34432
  4. Subdivision: Payne Enterprises
  5. Elementary School: Dunnellon
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: NEXT GENERATION REALTY OF MARION COUNTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the perfect blend of rural privacy and versatile outdoor living in this beautifully updated Dunnellon home. Nestled on over two cleared, usable acres, this A1 zoned property offers space, comfor
Liked Listings